RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Brunswick Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Brunswick, New Jersey
you RUN the place
98 Raider Road, North Brunswick, New Jersey, 8902, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kaitlyn Davis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (9 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Mercer Twilight Invite
Published by
Shane
May 7th 2011, 11:47pm
Comments
Mercer Twilight Invite
- May 7, 2011
Robbinsville, NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allentown
Barnegat
Bernards
Carteret HS
Columbia
East Brunswick
Ewing
Father Judge
Freehold Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Hamilton - West
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
High Point Regional
Hightstown
Hopewell Valley Central
Hun School of Princeton
Lacey Township
Lawrence
Middletown South
Monsignor Donovan
North Brunswick Township
Notre Dame
Packer Collegiate Institute
Peddie
Princeton
Rancocas Valley Reg
Robbinsville
Snyder
South Brunswick
St Hubert Girls
The Lawrenceville School
Trenton Central
Trinity School
Washington Township
West Side
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Men:
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Zamir
Snyder
21.73
nwi
16
2
Kamara, Ayoub
Hamilton North -
21.95
nwi
16
3
Taylor, Rashawn
Snyder
22.20
nwi
16
4
Douse, Kadeem
Ewing
22.29
nwi
14
5
Griffith, Jermaine
Hamilton North -
22.32
nwi
15
6
Ansley, Daryl
Ewing
22.47
nwi
16
7
Carter, Avery
Carteret HS
22.47
nwi
15
8
D'Aloia, Michael
Monsignor Donova
22.59
nwi
15
9
Hayes, Lamar
The Lawrencevill
22.68
nwi
15
10
Amunu, Chinedu
Ewing
22.82
nwi
16
11
Howell, Renard
Trenton Central
22.88
nwi
13
12
Logue, Harrison
Lawrence
22.90
nwi
14
13
Caldwell, Greg
West Windsor-Pla
22.94
nwi
13
14
Diamantoni, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
23.05
nwi
14
15
Galiano-Williams, Matt
Hopewell Valley
23.05
nwi
9
16
Jones, Stephan
Hun School of Pr
23.16
nwi
11
17
Patterson, Christian
Ewing
23.44
nwi
12
18
Malcolm, Timoy
Snyder
23.45
nwi
14
19
Ohayia, Kemji
Hun School of Pr
23.46
nwi
10
20
Intile, Matt
Freehold Townshi
23.54
nwi
12
21
Williams, Reggie
Trenton Central
23.54
nwi
14
22
Haynes, Dameon
Hamilton North -
23.55
nwi
14
23
Washington, Michael
West Windsor-Pla
23.63
nwi
7
24
Wood, Nick
Middletown South
23.65
nwi
10
25
Parker, Tyrone
West Windsor-Pla
23.66
nwi
11
26
McGill, Phillip
Trenton Central
23.71
nwi
11
27
Schutsky, Adam
Hopewell Valley
23.83
nwi
8
28
Quinones, Raul
Father Judge
23.83
nwi
11
29
Batiz, Devon
The Lawrencevill
23.86
nwi
13
30
Dessalines, Yvens
Hamilton - West
24.06
nwi
12
31
Forsythe, Matt
Father Judge
24.08
nwi
8
31
Lane, Taylor
Snyder
24.08
nwi
12
33
Averill, Chris
Father Judge
24.09
nwi
10
34
Antwi-boasiako, L
North Brunswick
24.11
nwi
10
35
Knox, Stanford
West Windsor-Pla
24.11
nwi
9
36
Francis, Jordan
North Brunswick
24.18
nwi
9
37
Sanders, Josef
Carteret HS
24.29
nwi
8
38
D'Emilio, Michael
Carteret HS
24.42
nwi
9
39
Furda, Gerrit
Hamilton - West
24.43
nwi
5
40
Kantor, Czar
West Windsor-Pla
24.45
nwi
6
41
Toleno, Anthony
Allentown
24.48
nwi
6
42
Hilliard, Vontez
Father Judge
24.56
nwi
11
43
Cheeseman, Austin
Allentown
24.57
nwi
6
44
Schoenauer, Brian
West Windsor-Pla
24.57
nwi
7
45
Green, Robert
Trenton Central
24.57
nwi
13
46
McCrossan, Brendan
Bernards
24.59
nwi
11
47
Korn, Robert
Allentown
24.65
nwi
6
48
D'Alessio, Mike
Middletown South
24.65
nwi
4
49
Diciurcio, Anthony
Hamilton East -
24.66
nwi
6
50
Tucker, Dwayne
Hun School of Pr
24.78
nwi
6
51
Patterson, Greg
Middletown South
24.83
nwi
8
52
Iannacone, Mike
Father Judge
24.85
nwi
10
53
Camins-Esakov, Jacob
Hopewell Valley
24.91
nwi
3
54
Mitchell, Elijah
Ewing
24.91
nwi
5
55
Logue, Charles
Bernards
24.92
nwi
9
56
Sabol, Thomas
Freehold Townshi
24.94
nwi
3
57
Patterson, Prince
Notre Dame
24.95
nwi
8
58
Haye, Alex
Snyder
25.08
nwi
12
59
Spears, James
North Brunswick
25.11
nwi
4
60
Ellison, Musa
Bernards
25.11
nwi
5
61
Kidd-Phillips, Michael
Notre Dame
25.14
nwi
4
62
Patterson, DJ
West Windsor-Pla
25.17
nwi
4
63
Xu, Elliot
The Lawrencevill
25.18
nwi
9
64
Kowalski, Christopher
Freehold Townshi
25.33
nwi
3
65
Taylor, Bryan
Notre Dame
25.35
nwi
5
66
Davis, Phil
Princeton
25.42
nwi
7
67
Johnson, Doug
Hamilton East -
25.47
nwi
4
68
Yao, Brandon
Princeton
25.66
nwi
5
69
Mays, Tyler
Notre Dame
25.69
nwi
3
70
Goldberg, Adam
Hun School of Pr
25.78
nwi
2
71
Fink, Matthew
Hamilton East -
26.32
nwi
1
72
Sisto, Matt
Bernards
26.33
nwi
4
73
Gilleo, Chris
Hamilton - West
26.33
nwi
5
74
Goulding, Robert
North Brunswick
26.56
nwi
2
75
Kotwick, Jackson
Bernards
26.69
nwi
1
76
Ondersin, Joseph
Hamilton East -
27.52
nwi
1
77
Haftel, David
Robbinsville
27.66
nwi
2
78
Keller, Dan
Hamilton East -
27.79
nwi
2
79
Santoro, Andrew
Robbinsville
28.49
nwi
1
80
Roberts, Dustin
Robbinsville
30.92
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vonjaglinsky, Mark
Hopewell Valley
50.16
9
2
Griffith, Jermaine
Hamilton North -
50.79
9
3
Banks, Chris
West Windsor-Pla
50.82
9
4
Neagu, Stefan
West Windsor-Pla
51.57
9
5
Carter, Avery
Carteret HS
51.63
9
6
Faith, James
Freehold Townshi
51.65
9
7
Jiggetts, Julian
Robbinsville
51.65
8
8
Gibson, William
Hopewell Valley
51.73
8
9
Patterson, Christian
Ewing
52.25
6
10
Ebron, Jacinth
Lawrence
53.19
6
11
Intile, Matt
Freehold Townshi
53.39
8
12
Langton, Jesse
Notre Dame
53.59
6
13
McBeth, Jawann
Ewing
53.67
7
14
bailey, Xavier
Trenton Central
53.68
5
15
Dessalines, Yvens
Hamilton - West
53.71
7
16
Chalnick, George
Freehold Townshi
53.99
8
17
Pade, Tunde
West Windsor-Pla
54.10
6
18
Sperduto, John
Middletown South
54.47
5
19
Morris, DJ
West Windsor-Pla
54.82
7
20
Mathiang, Kareem
Trenton Central
54.88
2
21
Darrell, Ryan
Allentown
54.92
5
22
Furda, Gerrit
Hamilton - West
55.00
4
23
Caruso, Nicholas
Allentown
55.30
5
24
Seker, Clayton
Bernards
55.78
4
25
Thomas, Jordan
Trenton Central
55.79
5
26
Schwartz, Matthew
Robbinsville
55.88
4
27
Ferguson, Duke
The Lawrencevill
55.92
3
28
Camins-Esakov, Jacob
Hopewell Valley
56.04
1
29
Moore, Jibreal
Trenton Central
56.22
4
30
Whelan, Harrison
Hun School of Pr
56.24
2
31
Haye, Alex
Snyder
56.32
3
32
McCrossan, Brendan
Bernards
56.41
6
33
Chang, Jesse
West Windsor-Pla
56.60
4
34
Giesler, Michael
Robbinsville
56.65
3
35
Szabo, Miklos
Notre Dame
57.08
2
36
Lalwani, Sameer
West Windsor-Pla
57.14
2
37
Chen, Zach
Hightstown
57.21
3
38
Johnson, Doug
Hamilton East -
57.37
3
39
Lenart, Joey
Hightstown
57.41
6
40
Selby, Levi
The Lawrencevill
57.65
4
41
Burke, David
West Windsor-Pla
57.73
2
42
Risafi, Timothy
Freehold Townshi
57.77
3
43
McKenzie, Tre
Snyder
57.94
2
44
Garcia, Efrain
Hamilton - West
57.96
2
45
Varvar, Anthony
Hamilton North -
58.20
2
46
Anand, Milan
West Windsor-Pla
58.33
1
47
Stimmel, Kevin
Notre Dame
58.36
2
48
Abbott, Michael
Hamilton - West
58.51
1
49
Lehnau, Ryan
North Brunswick
1:00.14
1
50
Goldberg, Adam
Hun School of Pr
1:00.25
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colasurdo, Anthony
Lacey Township
4:01.98
1
2
Schoepfer, Brian
West Windsor-Pla
4:04.65
1
3
Ellenoff, Nicholas
Trinity School
4:08.46
1
4
Jones, Joel
The Lawrencevill
4:10.96
1
5
Dalrymple, Casey
West Windsor-Pla
4:11.33
1
6
Gilles, Merckx
Hun School of Pr
4:12.34
1
7
McIssac, Ian
Princeton
4:15.78
1
8
Lee, Daniel
West Windsor-Pla
4:16.94
1
9
Dermody, Luke
Hightstown
4:17.59
1
10
O'Connell, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
4:18.36
1
11
Donohue, Conor
Princeton
4:20.46
1
12
Narayan, Ashwin
Hightstown
4:21.84
1
13
Vahdat, Kevin
Princeton
4:22.71
1
14
Bates, Nigel
Hopewell Valley
4:23.01
1
15
Reid, Cowaine
Trenton Central
4:23.68
1
16
Thuppul, Ani
West Windsor-Pla
4:25.24
1
17
Jeavons, Tyler
Notre Dame
4:25.34
1
18
Barnswell, Evan
The Lawrencevill
4:26.11
1
19
Kalwa, Christian
Hopewell Valley
4:26.27
1
20
Joyce, Will
Freehold Townshi
4:26.47
1
21
Rosenstein, Jason
Allentown
4:27.37
1
22
Dawes, Benjamin
Allentown
4:27.78
1
23
Arikatla, Arvind
West Windsor-Pla
4:28.00
1
24
Regulski, Alec
Robbinsville
4:28.27
1
25
Scheetz, Nick
Notre Dame
4:28.54
1
26
Tatum, Dan
Notre Dame
4:28.99
1
27
Brown, Shawn
Father Judge
4:29.10
1
28
Blackmen, David
The Lawrencevill
4:30.35
1
29
Bauer, Ryan
Robbinsville
4:30.75
1
30
Daniels, Robert
The Lawrencevill
4:32.15
1
31
Holzbaur, David
Robbinsville
4:32.45
1
32
DeMarshall, Nick
Father Judge
4:33.17
1
33
Rorem, Joe
Princeton
4:34.06
1
34
Augustyn, Shaun
Hamilton East -
4:35.29
1
35
Temple, Michael
The Lawrencevill
4:35.47
1
36
Kilheeney, Bradley
North Brunswick
4:35.88
1
37
Gray, James
Notre Dame
4:36.98
1
38
Simon, Jake
Freehold Townshi
4:37.09
1
39
Perez, Christian
Bernards
4:37.79
1
40
Limongello, Tom
Bernards
4:38.15
1
41
O'Brien, Kyle
Freehold Townshi
4:38.76
1
42
Schreiber, Sean
Hamilton East -
4:40.81
1
43
Medina, Steven
Bernards
4:41.47
1
44
Singh, Jaspal
Carteret HS
4:41.61
1
45
Shaffer, Dave
Hopewell Valley
4:42.63
1
46
Marfo, Emmanuel
Hightstown
4:42.87
1
47
Jenkins, Austin
Hamilton - West
4:43.94
1
48
Mortimer, Jonathan
Carteret HS
4:46.56
1
49
Lamb, Connor
Allentown
4:46.65
1
50
Budzinski, David
Lawrence
4:46.99
1
51
Diecidue, Michael
Allentown
4:50.92
1
52
Helm, Zachary
Hamilton North -
4:51.07
1
53
Jonas, Danny
Allentown
4:53.08
1
54
Caccavale, Adam
Bernards
4:57.50
1
55
Meckel, Jeffrey
Hamilton - West
5:00.16
1
56
Struble, Ryan
Hamilton North -
5:03.68
1
57
Zweig, Nicholas
Bernards
5:05.01
1
58
Acquaviva, Jason
Hamilton - West
5:07.60
1
59
Hyduk, Thomas
Hun School of Pr
5:16.83
1
60
Foster, Tre'
Hamilton North -
5:23.74
1
61
Gonzalez, Issac
Hamilton - West
5:25.54
1
--
O'Connell, Sean
West Windsor-Pla
DQ
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosa, Joe
West Windsor-Pla
14:13.68
1
2
Owens, Edward
Packer Collegiat
14:52.85
1
3
Dentino, Anthony
Washington Towns
15:05.56
1
4
Smart, Zaid
Princeton
15:07.97
1
5
O'Toole, Brian
Robbinsville
15:08.99
1
6
Nelson, Matthew
Barnegat
15:11.57
1
7
Riff, Jacob
West Windsor-Pla
15:12.03
1
8
Riff, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
15:14.15
1
9
Davis, Kyle
North Brunswick
15:35.57
1
10
Summonte, Kevin
Freehold Townshi
15:37.17
1
11
Tarpey, Dylan
Freehold Townshi
16:01.40
1
12
Sewnig, Jon
Notre Dame
16:07.44
1
13
Stone, Ed
Monsignor Donova
16:18.17
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Jermaine
Trenton Central
14.46
nwi
1
2
Smith, Sinjihn
The Lawrencevill
15.14
nwi
1
3
Mu, Mu
Trenton Central
15.53
nwi
1
4
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Lawrence
15.68
nwi
1
5
Hollis, Myles
The Lawrencevill
15.75
nwi
1
6
Pittman, Lawrence
Hamilton North -
15.82
nwi
1
7
Caldwell, Greg
West Windsor-Pla
16.19
nwi
1
8
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
16.35
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Jermaine
Trenton Central
14.40
nwi
2
2
Caldwell, Greg
West Windsor-Pla
15.07
nwi
3
3
Smith, Sinjihn
The Lawrencevill
15.36
nwi
4
4
Mu, Mu
Trenton Central
15.60
nwi
6
5
Pittman, Lawrence
Hamilton North -
15.73
nwi
6
6
Hollis, Myles
The Lawrencevill
15.76
nwi
1
7
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Lawrence
15.77
nwi
2
8
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
15.93
nwi
1
9
Horton, Hakiem
Trenton Central
16.00
nwi
3
10
Edwards, Charles
Bernards
16.18
nwi
5
11
Alex, Jeff
Bernards
16.24
nwi
2
12
Knox, Stanford
West Windsor-Pla
16.27
nwi
6
13
Gibson, Ernesto
Ewing
16.35
nwi
4
14
Beyah, Torain
Notre Dame
16.35
nwi
3
15
Savage, Busari
North Brunswick
16.53
nwi
5
16
Hall, Colin
West Windsor-Pla
16.56
nwi
2
17
Lee, Paul
West Windsor-Pla
16.63
nwi
2
18
Andrade, Andrew
Carteret HS
16.86
nwi
6
19
Benjamin, Dave
Freehold Townshi
16.91
nwi
5
20
Contreras, Joe
Freehold Townshi
16.96
nwi
1
21
Williams, Jordan
Hamilton - West
17.20
nwi
3
22
Young, Andrew
Notre Dame
17.41
nwi
5
23
Rousseau, Graham
Robbinsville
17.66
nwi
4
24
Roy, Dennis
West Windsor-Pla
17.79
nwi
3
25
Gee, Julian
Notre Dame
18.00
nwi
1
26
Cloyd, John
Hamilton North -
18.18
nwi
5
27
Francis, Jordan
North Brunswick
18.32
nwi
6
28
Davis, Daviyon
Hamilton North -
18.49
nwi
1
29
Powell, Bill
Ewing
19.05
nwi
4
30
Cribb, Leroy
Trenton Central
19.10
nwi
2
31
Williams, Lewis
Hamilton - West
19.38
nwi
3
32
Collado, Christian
North Brunswick
19.66
nwi
4
33
Brach, Connor
Bernards
19.69
nwi
4
34
Dasgupta, Sabar
Princeton
19.69
nwi
6
35
Mitrano, Peter
Hopewell Valley
19.74
nwi
2
36
Kparway, Joseph
Hamilton North -
19.93
nwi
5
37
Edgeworth, Kevin
Freehold Townshi
20.61
nwi
5
38
Igiehon, Ehiorobo
Freehold Townshi
20.66
nwi
1
39
Vaughn, Richard
Bernards
20.95
nwi
6
40
Taylor, Bryan
Notre Dame
21.44
nwi
3
41
Then, Brandon
Bernards
21.72
nwi
1
42
Coleman, Andrew
Princeton
27.21
nwi
4
--
Africa, Phillip
Notre Dame
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Jermaine
Trenton Central
54.16
9
2
Johnson, Evan
Ewing
56.24
8
3
Webster, Kyle
The Lawrencevill
56.53
9
4
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
56.63
9
5
Cross, Mike
Hopewell Valley
58.26
9
6
Mu, Mu
Trenton Central
58.26
8
7
Hollis, Myles
The Lawrencevill
59.85
9
8
Cribb, Kevin
Trenton Central
1:00.18
7
9
Wallace, Eric
Lawrence
1:00.41
8
10
Hall, Colin
West Windsor-Pla
1:00.52
7
11
Andrade, Andrew
Carteret HS
1:00.53
5
12
Ivanov, Kevin
Princeton
1:00.71
6
13
Alex, Jeff
Bernards
1:00.84
7
14
Cribb, Leroy
Trenton Central
1:00.97
6
15
Pignataro, Mike
Middletown South
1:01.06
5
16
Pittman, Lawrence
Hamilton North -
1:01.62
8
17
Dasgupta, Sabar
Princeton
1:01.96
4
18
Innocent, Kingley
Freehold Townshi
1:02.01
8
19
Testa, Christopher
Freehold Townshi
1:02.52
5
20
Edwards, Charles
Bernards
1:02.69
6
21
Shanks, Steve
Middletown South
1:02.79
6
22
Roy, Dennis
West Windsor-Pla
1:02.95
8
23
Caruso, Nicholas
Allentown
1:03.00
7
24
Winters, Joseph
Ewing
1:03.03
4
25
Ikpema, Ikenna
Ewing
1:03.35
5
26
Williams, Jordan
Hamilton - West
1:03.40
5
27
Coleman, Thomas
Princeton
1:03.95
4
28
Alito, Nick
Hopewell Valley
1:04.27
1
29
Williams, Lewis
Hamilton - West
1:04.52
1
30
Davis, Daviyon
Hamilton North -
1:04.95
3
31
Savage, Busari
North Brunswick
1:05.16
4
32
Gee, Julian
Notre Dame
1:05.84
7
33
Kparkway, Joe
Hamilton North -
1:05.92
4
34
Toth, Michael
Carteret HS
1:06.06
3
35
Seker, Clayton
Bernards
1:06.30
3
36
Santoro, Timothy
Robbinsville
1:06.31
3
37
Collado, Christian
North Brunswick
1:07.02
2
38
Cheeseman, Austin
Allentown
1:07.43
4
39
Taylor, Bryan
Notre Dame
1:08.29
3
40
Africa, Phillip
Notre Dame
1:10.12
2
41
Brach, Connor
Bernards
1:11.09
2
42
Ardeshna, Dev
West Windsor-Pla
1:12.02
1
43
Mitrano, Peter
Hopewell Valley
1:12.86
1
44
Rynkewicz, Sean
Notre Dame
1:13.86
2
45
Edgeworth, Kevin
Freehold Townshi
1:15.15
2
46
Contreras, Erik
Freehold Townshi
1:15.38
1
47
Hill, Mark
Notre Dame
1:18.82
2
26
Caldwell, Greg
West Windsor-Pla
--
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Lane
,
Malcolm
Snyder
43.46
3
2
Douse
,
Ansley
,
Reynolds
,
Amunu
Ewing
44.32
2
3
Logue
,
Hobby
,
Jean-Pie
,
Mitchell
Lawrence
44.47
3
4
Oleck
,
D'Aloia
,
D'Esposi
,
Scimeca
Monsignor Donova
44.49
3
5
Tucker
,
Ohayia
,
Hayes
,
Maltz
Hun School of Pr
44.78
2
6
Relay Team
Carteret HS
45.30
2
7
Washingt
,
Neagu
,
Aduya
,
Schoenau
West Windsor-Pla
45.95
1
8
Logue
,
Seker
,
Sisto
,
Ellison
Bernards
47.40
1
--
McGill
,
Howell
,
Williams
,
Collier
Trenton Central
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Throwers
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carteret HS
51.07
1
2
Relay Team
The Lawrencevill
51.11
2
3
Colon
,
Blain
,
Gabriel
,
Kiernan
Hamilton North -
51.19
2
4
Krakowsk
,
Austin
,
Lipshutz
,
Affatato
Robbinsville
51.84
2
5
Brennan
,
Hamati
,
Gillette
,
Lipschut
Princeton
53.58
2
6
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
59.77
1
7
Ogbonnoy
,
Daly
,
Dowers
,
Norris
Ewing
1:00.19
1
8
Oringer
,
Swaminat
,
Maddalun
,
Kim
Bernards
1:01.94
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nussbaum
,
Potts
,
Malloy
,
Lacy
Haddonfield Memo
8:01.96
1
2
Doll
,
Islam
,
Cook
,
Rajakann
The Lawrencevill
8:05.34
1
3
O'Connel
,
Bhalla
,
Natarach
,
Arikatla
West Windsor-Pla
8:16.25
1
4
Kadiyala
,
Wan
,
Ferguson
,
Gulama
West Windsor-Pla
8:17.77
1
5
Faith
,
Huggins-
,
Huggins-
,
Chalnick
Freehold Townshi
8:19.11
1
6
Kostelak
,
Vernimb
,
Orza
,
Rudin
Bernards
8:19.78
1
7
Guan
,
McIssac
,
Robertso
,
Ivanov
Princeton
8:22.98
1
8
O'Rourke
,
MacLean
,
Allen
,
Takasugi
Lawrence
8:36.41
1
9
Delaney
,
Stone
,
Oleck
,
Detoro
Monsignor Donova
8:38.82
1
10
Mu
,
Grant
,
Cribb
,
Reid
Trenton Central
8:48.65
1
11
Sewnig
,
Hanby
,
Giancarl
,
Langton
Notre Dame
8:54.35
1
12
Cougan
,
Destasio
,
Rolon
,
Velasque
Hamilton North -
9:06.72
1
13
Cruz
,
Diaz
,
Jenkins
,
Meckel
Hamilton - West
9:51.26
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Taylor
,
Lane
,
Malcolm
Snyder
1:33.06
4
2
Douse
,
Ansley
,
Reynolds
,
Amunu
Ewing
1:33.89
4
3
Lacroix
,
Hayes
,
Diamanto
,
Batiz
The Lawrencevill
1:34.56
1
4
O'Rourke
,
Hobby
,
Wallace
,
Mitchell
Lawrence
1:36.67
2
5
Anderson
,
Namoya
,
Johnson
,
Rey
Hightstown
1:37.13
4
6
Relay Team
Columbia
1:37.95
4
7
Cross
,
Vonjagli
,
Schutsky
,
Galiano-
Hopewell Valley
1:38.03
1
8
Norman
,
Nance
,
Rodrigue
,
Farley
Notre Dame
1:38.79
1
9
McGill
,
Green
,
Williams
,
Howell
Trenton Central
1:39.30
3
10
Maa
,
Lee
,
Parker
,
Lee
West Windsor-Pla
1:39.84
3
11
Relay Team
West Side
1:41.06
2
12
Merck
,
Whelan
,
Tucker
,
Ohayia
Hun School of Pr
1:41.50
1
13
Caruso
,
Darrell
,
Cheesema
,
Toleno
Allentown
1:42.06
3
14
Kostelak
,
Logue
,
Atwater
,
Ellison
Bernards
1:44.50
2
15
Dessalin
,
Cruz
,
Flowers
,
McKenzie
Hamilton - West
1:44.57
2
16
Giesler
,
Jiggetts
,
McMahon
,
Walter
Robbinsville
1:45.76
3
17
Cohrs
,
Post
,
Lotz
,
Delvalle
High Point Regio
1:45.98
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snyder, Sam
Hopewell Valley
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
2
Mattis, Sam
East Brunswick
54-06.00
(16.61m)
1
3
Padovano, Dominick
South Brunswick
50-01.25
(15.27m)
1
4
Guzman, Angel
Hightstown
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
5
McGinnis, Ian
Father Judge
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
6
Dickert, Adam
South Brunswick
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
7
Louth, Brandon
Peddie
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
8
Dowers, Keith
Ewing
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
9
Spetalnik, Ralph
West Windsor-Pla
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
10
Zuttah, Jonathan
Hun School of Pr
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
11
Kamara, Al
North Brunswick
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
12
Lawrence, Marcus
Hightstown
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
13
Zhang, Jerrick
West Windsor-Pla
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
14
Battagliotti, Victor
South Brunswick
42-07.00
(12.98m)
1
15
Brennan, Tim
Princeton
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
16
Potts, Barry
South Brunswick
42-02.75
(12.87m)
1
17
Troutman, Deshawn
Freehold Townshi
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
17
Charles, Philip
West Windsor-Pla
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
19
Wildsmith, Evan
Father Judge
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
20
Cook, Chris
The Lawrencevill
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
21
Barksdale, Kalib
Lawrence
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
22
Jones, Stan
Father Judge
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
23
Gillette, Nick
Princeton
39-10.50
(12.15m)
1
24
Lopez, Adam
The Lawrencevill
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
25
Spurgin, Collin
Hamilton East -
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
26
Beaty, James
Hightstown
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
27
Anasi, Joshua
The Lawrencevill
39-00.50
(11.90m)
1
28
NG, John
Notre Dame
38-11.25
(11.87m)
1
29
Ellerbe, Antwan
Lawrence
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
30
Sanchez, Christian
Hamilton - West
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
31
Shoyoye, Olu
The Lawrencevill
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
32
Hayes, Julian
Hun School of Pr
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
33
Spurgin, Matt
Hamilton East -
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
34
Pollack, John
Hamilton East -
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
34
Reyes, Nick
Hamilton - West
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
36
Elghossain, Mark
Notre Dame
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
37
Remboski, Pat
Hamilton East -
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
37
Chris, Marrazzo
Notre Dame
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
39
Nebbia, Blake
Allentown
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
40
Baker, Zachary
Hamilton North -
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
41
Rokosky, Jeremy
Bernards
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
42
Rice, Jakeem
Notre Dame
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
43
Gonzalez, Eric
Hamilton North -
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
44
Maddaluna, Ryan
Bernards
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
45
Pernas, Alexander
Carteret HS
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
46
McDavid, Michael
The Lawrencevill
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
47
Thomas, Davoine
Allentown
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
48
Carmon, Ryan
Freehold Townshi
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
49
Daly, Matt
Ewing
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
50
Raines, Stephen
Allentown
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
51
SanFilippo, Daniel
Carteret HS
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
52
Morris, Donovan
Lawrence
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
53
Stuhler, Sam
Hopewell Valley
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
54
Hughes, Dan
Father Judge
33-10.25
(10.32m)
1
55
Swaminathan, Viswesh
Bernards
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
56
Gellman, Hunter
Freehold Townshi
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
57
Krakowski, Jake
Robbinsville
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
58
Payas, Jason
Carteret HS
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
59
Tucci, Kyle
Lawrence
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
60
Caruso, Jonathan
Freehold Townshi
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
61
OO, Daniel
West Windsor-Pla
30-01.25
(9.18m)
1
62
Griffin, Kevin
Ewing
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
63
Oringer, Andrew
Bernards
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
64
Norris, Brandon
Ewing
26-02.25
(7.98m)
1
65
Fadiga, Yussef
West Windsor-Pla
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
66
Rolon, Adolfo
Bernards
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
--
Carrington, Ed
Lawrence
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattis, Sam
East Brunswick
185-08
(56.59m)
1
2
Padovano, Dominick
South Brunswick
167-11
(51.18m)
1
3
Guzman, Angel
Hightstown
147-02
(44.86m)
1
4
McGinnis, Ian
Father Judge
146-01
(44.53m)
1
5
Snyder, Sam
Hopewell Valley
145-04
(44.30m)
1
6
Louth, Brandon
Peddie
133-05
(40.67m)
1
7
Dickert, Adam
South Brunswick
133-01
(40.56m)
1
8
Myricks, Kevin
The Lawrencevill
132-02
(40.28m)
1
9
Spurgin, Collin
Hamilton East -
125-09
(38.33m)
1
10
Valentine, Jon
Middletown South
125-02
(38.15m)
1
11
Barksdale, Kalib
Lawrence
125-01
(38.13m)
1
12
Zhang, Jerrick
West Windsor-Pla
123-06
(37.64m)
1
13
Obado, Esayah
Hamilton North -
121-02
(36.93m)
1
14
Kiernan, Michael
Hamilton North -
118-06
(36.12m)
1
15
Kilduff, Patrick
Freehold Townshi
117-10
(35.92m)
1
16
Gildner, Tyler
Robbinsville
117-04
(35.76m)
1
17
Potts, Barry
South Brunswick
117-03
(35.74m)
1
18
Zuttah, Jonathan
Hun School of Pr
116-10
(35.61m)
1
18
Morris, Donovan
Lawrence
116-10
(35.61m)
1
20
Vashisht, Remington
Freehold Townshi
115-08
(35.26m)
1
21
Leszczcynski, Adam
Father Judge
115-06
(35.20m)
1
22
Charles, Philip
West Windsor-Pla
115-03
(35.13m)
1
23
Toth, Michael
Carteret HS
114-01
(34.77m)
1
24
Spurgin, Matt
Hamilton East -
113-08
(34.65m)
1
25
Spetalnik, Ralph
West Windsor-Pla
112-03
(34.21m)
1
26
Thompson, Devin
Hamilton North -
110-09
(33.76m)
1
27
Lopez, Adam
The Lawrencevill
109-08
(33.43m)
1
28
Stroman, Brett
Hamilton - West
109-06
(33.38m)
1
29
Carrington, Ed
Lawrence
107-09
(32.84m)
1
30
Chao, Donald
Hightstown
107-07
(32.79m)
1
31
Krakowski, Jake
Robbinsville
105-08
(32.21m)
1
32
Bridgewater, Eric
Lawrence
104-07
(31.88m)
1
32
Elghossain, Mark
Notre Dame
104-07
(31.88m)
1
34
Dowers, Keith
Ewing
103-11
(31.67m)
1
35
Lawrence, Marcus
Hightstown
103-03
(31.47m)
1
36
Haines, Stephen
Allentown
103-02
(31.45m)
1
37
Affatato, Joseph
Robbinsville
102-02
(31.14m)
1
38
Rosario, Joshua
Freehold Townshi
101-05
(30.91m)
1
39
Battagliotti, Victor
South Brunswick
100-08
(30.68m)
1
39
Ng, Adriel
Notre Dame
100-08
(30.68m)
1
41
Pollack, John
Hamilton East -
100-03
(30.56m)
1
42
Sanchez, Christian
Hamilton - West
99-01
(30.20m)
1
43
Ruffe, Jon
Notre Dame
98-09
(30.10m)
1
44
Curcio, Anthony
Freehold Townshi
95-09
(29.18m)
1
45
Hixson, Garrett
Hopewell Valley
95-07
(29.13m)
1
46
Maddaluna, Ryan
Bernards
95-00
(28.96m)
1
47
Payas, Jason
Carteret HS
94-10
(28.91m)
1
48
Stuhler, Sam
Hopewell Valley
94-04
(28.75m)
1
49
Raiffe, Dustin
Hun School of Pr
82-06
(25.15m)
1
50
Thomas, Davoine
Allentown
81-11
(24.97m)
1
51
Chris, Marrazzo
Notre Dame
70-06
(21.49m)
1
52
Borges, Kevin
Bernards
70-01
(21.36m)
1
53
Milewski, Patrick
Robbinsville
67-03
(20.50m)
1
54
Alano, Mark
Carteret HS
66-11
(20.40m)
1
55
Rivas, Matt
Bernards
50-07
(15.42m)
1
--
Osmolski, Frank
Father Judge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brennan, Tim
Princeton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mangan, Anthony
Lawrence
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spaulding, Christian
Middletown South
175-02
(53.39m)
1
2
Lipshutz, McLean
Robbinsville
167-09
(51.13m)
1
3
Obado, Esayah
Hamilton North -
162-11
(49.66m)
1
4
Neagu, Stefan
West Windsor-Pla
161-10
(49.33m)
1
5
Barbato, Joseph
Notre Dame
160-04
(48.87m)
1
6
Spurgin, Collin
Hamilton East -
158-07
(48.34m)
1
7
Richards, Sean
Hopewell Valley
156-10
(47.80m)
1
8
Groh, Taylor
Monsignor Donova
150-03
(45.80m)
1
9
Luck, Brian
South Brunswick
148-01
(45.14m)
1
10
Gould, David
Lawrence
147-01
(44.83m)
1
11
McKee, Riley
Father Judge
146-04
(44.60m)
1
12
Payas, Jason
Carteret HS
143-07
(43.76m)
1
13
Nicklaus, Mitchell
Hightstown
140-03
(42.75m)
1
14
Riggins, Shurman
Lawrence
139-09
(42.60m)
1
15
Townsend, Alec
Allentown
136-11
(41.73m)
1
16
Cocorles, James
Allentown
135-04
(41.25m)
1
17
Krier, David
South Brunswick
134-11
(41.12m)
1
18
Rosenthal, Jordan
Freehold Townshi
134-10
(41.10m)
1
19
SanFilippo, Daniel
Carteret HS
134-08
(41.05m)
1
20
Callahan, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
131-01
(39.95m)
1
21
Russ, Mike
Lawrence
126-05
(38.53m)
1
22
Hayes, Lewis
The Lawrencevill
125-10
(38.35m)
1
23
McGee, Joseph
Notre Dame
124-09
(38.02m)
1
24
Senkowsky, Peter
Hopewell Valley
121-10
(37.13m)
1
25
Pine, Taylor
Freehold Townshi
121-05
(37.01m)
1
26
Rokosky, Jeremy
Bernards
119-11
(36.55m)
1
27
Gildner, Tyler
Robbinsville
119-10
(36.53m)
1
28
Ortega, Michael
Hightstown
119-08
(36.47m)
1
29
Stroman, Brett
Hamilton - West
119-01
(36.30m)
1
30
Affatato, Joseph
Robbinsville
118-00
(35.97m)
1
31
Austin, Stefan
Robbinsville
117-01
(35.69m)
1
32
Eggert, Mark
Lawrence
116-11
(35.64m)
1
33
Spetalnik, Ralph
West Windsor-Pla
116-04
(35.46m)
1
34
Mangan, Anthony
Lawrence
115-06
(35.20m)
1
35
Nunez, Jancel
Hamilton North -
114-05
(34.87m)
1
36
Gillette, Nick
Princeton
113-09
(34.67m)
1
37
Mayson, Sahe
Notre Dame
112-02
(34.19m)
1
38
Abouelela, Waleed
Hamilton North -
111-05
(33.96m)
1
38
Leach, Willie
Hamilton - West
111-05
(33.96m)
1
40
Rios, Elvin
North Brunswick
110-00
(33.53m)
1
41
Connor, Frank
Father Judge
109-06
(33.38m)
1
42
Pernas, Alexander
Carteret HS
109-01
(33.25m)
1
43
Pollack, John
Hamilton East -
107-05
(32.74m)
1
44
Coleman, Brendan
Notre Dame
105-09
(32.23m)
1
45
Cetrulo, Mike
Freehold Townshi
105-05
(32.13m)
1
46
Prewit, David
Trenton Central
103-07
(31.57m)
1
47
Kelsten, Matthew
Freehold Townshi
102-09
(31.32m)
1
48
Nance, Wally
Notre Dame
100-00
(30.48m)
1
49
Koehne, Tom
Bernards
98-07
(30.05m)
1
50
Hyduk, Thomas
Hun School of Pr
95-00
(28.96m)
1
51
Persing, Jacob
West Windsor-Pla
94-03
(28.73m)
1
52
Charles, Philip
West Windsor-Pla
89-06
(27.28m)
1
53
Talamini, Sam
Bernards
74-04
(22.66m)
1
54
Lipschutz, Jared
Princeton
73-02
(22.30m)
1
--
Hixson, Garrett
Hopewell Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Desmond
Trenton Central
DNF
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adesida, Lou
Hun School of Pr
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Wells, Dwayne
Freehold Townshi
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Edwards, Jahvar
Hamilton North -
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Cross, Mike
Hopewell Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Kuna, John Michael
Robbinsville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Horton, Hakiem
Trenton Central
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Hunter, Craig
Robbinsville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Galya, Jonathan
Freehold Townshi
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Benjamin, Dave
Freehold Townshi
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Lee, Juwan
West Windsor-Pla
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Mitchell, Semei
Lawrence
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Fallon, Mike
Middletown South
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Beyah, Torain
Notre Dame
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Young, Andrew
Notre Dame
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
15
Knox, Stanford
West Windsor-Pla
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Taylor, Elwood
The Lawrencevill
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Patel, Dhruv
West Windsor-Pla
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Morgan, John
High Point Regio
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Worley, Kadeem
Ewing
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
15
Dill, Thomas
Middletown South
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
21
Rzempoluch, Alex
West Windsor-Pla
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
McBeth, Jawann
Ewing
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Voda, Christopher
Bernards
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Gwidzdonski, Austin
Father Judge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Ikpema, Ikenna
Ewing
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Rousseau, Graham
Robbinsville
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Miller, Darius
Hamilton - West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Igiehon, Ehiorobo
Freehold Townshi
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
21
Hayes, Lewis
The Lawrencevill
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Van Wyk, Daniel
High Point Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Edwards, Charles
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Jibreal
Trenton Central
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Lamar
The Lawrencevill
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Stephan
Hun School of Pr
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
3
Carter, Avery
Carteret HS
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Juwan
West Windsor-Pla
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
5
Riggins, Shurman
Lawrence
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
5
Horton, Hakiem
Trenton Central
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
7
Schutsky, Adam
Hopewell Valley
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
8
Parker, Tyrone
West Windsor-Pla
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
9
Jean-Pierre, Robert
Lawrence
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
10
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
11
Otis, Randall
The Lawrencevill
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
11
Stanley, Carlos
West Windsor-Pla
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
11
Gibson, Ernesto
Ewing
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
14
Stroman, Brett
Hamilton - West
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
15
Lowe, Toure
Freehold Townshi
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
16
Andrade, Andrew
Carteret HS
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
16
Fallon, Mike
Middletown South
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
18
Landis, John
Father Judge
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
18
Beyah, Torain
Notre Dame
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
20
Mitchell, Semei
Lawrence
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
21
Lee, Paul
West Windsor-Pla
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
21
Kuna, John Michael
Robbinsville
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
23
Taylor, Bryan
Notre Dame
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
23
Maltz, Ian
Hun School of Pr
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
25
Savage, Busari
North Brunswick
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
26
Post, Brendan
High Point Regio
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
27
D'Emilio, Michael
Carteret HS
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
27
Gee, Julian
Notre Dame
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
29
Sanders, Josef
Carteret HS
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
30
Augustyn, Shaun
Hamilton East -
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
31
Diciurcio, Anthony
Hamilton East -
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
32
Norman, Darius
Notre Dame
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
32
Namoya, Abdul
Hightstown
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
34
Pleban, Scott
Allentown
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
35
Jenkins, Addae
Hamilton East -
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
36
Tallarido, Anthony
Allentown
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
37
Miller, Darius
Hamilton - West
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
38
Kantor, Czar
West Windsor-Pla
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
39
Lunsford, Cedric
Ewing
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
40
Patterson, DJ
West Windsor-Pla
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
41
Wise, Craig
Freehold Townshi
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
--
Ellison, Musa
Bernards
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
bailey, Xavier
Trenton Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiggs, Robert
Hamilton North -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Otis, Randall
The Lawrencevill
43-10.00
(13.36m)
nwi
1
2
Maltz, Ian
Hun School of Pr
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
1
3
Hunter, Craig
Robbinsville
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
4
Kerr, Charles
The Lawrencevill
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
5
Lowe, Toure
Freehold Townshi
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Stephan
Hun School of Pr
40-03.50
(12.28m)
nwi
1
7
Wiggs, Robert
Hamilton North -
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Darius
Hamilton - West
38-08.00
(11.79m)
nwi
1
9
Worley, Kadeem
Ewing
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
10
Meeker, Scott
Middletown South
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
11
Smalley, Matt
Father Judge
37-09.75
(11.53m)
nwi
1
12
Dillard-Lee, Javaughn
North Brunswick
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
12
Wise, Craig
Freehold Townshi
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
14
Horton, Hakiem
Trenton Central
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
14
Filepas, Zander
Hopewell Valley
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
14
Stanley, Carlos
West Windsor-Pla
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
17
Riggins, Shurman
Lawrence
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
18
Gibson, Ernesto
Ewing
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
19
Gwidzdonski, Austin
Father Judge
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
20
Forsythe, Matt
Father Judge
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
21
Schwartz, Matthew
Robbinsville
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
22
Gee, Julian
Notre Dame
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
23
Francis, Jordan
North Brunswick
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
24
Africa, Phillip
Notre Dame
35-10.50
(10.93m)
nwi
1
25
Taylor, Bryan
Notre Dame
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
26
Kuna, John Michael
Robbinsville
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
26
Varvar, Anthony
Hamilton North -
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
28
Sanders, Josef
Carteret HS
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
29
Wang, Alan
West Windsor-Pla
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
30
Tallarido, Anthony
Allentown
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
31
Jenkins, Addae
Hamilton East -
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
32
Kuruturi, Venkat
West Windsor-Pla
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
33
Pleban, Scott
Allentown
31-00.00
(9.45m)
nwi
1
34
Travis, Saicu
Bernards
30-01.50
(9.18m)
nwi
1
35
Beach, Jack
Princeton
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
--
Benthem De Grave, Alex
Hun School of Pr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Craig
Robbinsville
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
Callahan, Dan
West Windsor-Pla
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
D'Esposito, Marc
Monsignor Donova
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Dill, Thomas
Middletown South
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Wasilov, Nicholas
The Lawrencevill
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Carrella, Anthony
Notre Dame
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Connell, Mickey
Monsignor Donova
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Scimeca, Tyler
Monsignor Donova
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Graziano, Cal
Hopewell Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Limongello, Tom
Bernards
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Cooney, Andrew
Hamilton East -
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Wojciechowicz, Matthew
The Lawrencevill
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Cocorles, James
Allentown
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Sorrentino, Mike
Princeton
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Voda, Christopher
Bernards
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Coleman, Brendan
Notre Dame
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Lee, Paul
West Windsor-Pla
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrighty, Ian
Allentown
NH
(--)
1
--
Mascola, Collin
Freehold Townshi
NH
(--)
1
--
Barrera, Ryan
Freehold Townshi
NH
(--)
1
--
Tibere, Jeff
Hamilton North -
NH
(--)
1
--
Lopez, Derek
Hamilton North -
NH
(--)
1
--
Diecidue, Michael
Allentown
NH
(--)
1
--
Roy, Dennis
West Windsor-Pla
NH
(--)
1
--
Connor, Frank
Father Judge
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Andrew
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Segal, Steven
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Benko, Alec
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
--
Filepas, Zander
Hopewell Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Villepontoux, Alex
Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Dyott, William
Hamilton - West
NH
(--)
1
--
Townsend, Alec
Allentown
NH
(--)
1
--
Haughton, Justin
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Francis, Harold
Hamilton - West
NH
(--)
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mackey, Miranda
Hopewell Valley
24.93
nwi
13
2
Davis, Kaitlyn
North Brunswick
25.72
nwi
13
3
DeLemos, Ashleigh
West Windsor-Pla
25.73
nwi
13
4
Rockey, Julia
Hopewell Valley
26.41
nwi
9
5
Alston, Daria
Carteret HS
26.70
nwi
13
6
Ansley, Danielle
Ewing
26.87
nwi
12
7
Corlette, Brianna
Allentown
26.98
nwi
12
8
Dosunmu, Tara
The Lawrencevill
27.08
nwi
11
9
Lawson, Lauren
Ewing
27.17
nwi
5
10
Hooven, Kelly
St Hubert Girls
27.23
nwi
13
11
Dziekonska, Pati
West Windsor-Pla
27.29
nwi
10
12
Henry, Shanice
Snyder
27.41
nwi
11
13
Murphy, Jill
Hamilton East -
27.42
nwi
1
14
Alexander, Sabri
Notre Dame
27.53
nwi
6
15
Perotti, Jaclyn
Bernards
27.56
nwi
9
16
Pierce, Sydnee
Rancocas Valley
27.56
nwi
13
17
Trzcinska, Marta
Lawrence
27.65
nwi
9
18
Lewis, Kelsey
Hightstown
27.98
nwi
11
18
Olsen, Claudia
Hamilton - West
27.98
nwi
7
20
Hughes, Sloane
Hopewell Valley
27.99
nwi
3
21
Savoye, Brooke
Bernards
28.03
nwi
6
22
Wood, Peira
Hamilton North -
28.04
nwi
7
23
Barnes, Taylor
Ewing
28.08
nwi
7
24
Walsh, Lydia
Hightstown
28.09
nwi
12
25
Desmond, Ardrena
Hightstown
28.11
nwi
11
26
Mimms, Jailynn
Rancocas Valley
28.13
nwi
9
27
Haynes, Ashley
Ewing
28.14
nwi
9
28
Conteh, Ernestine
Ewing
28.22
nwi
8
29
Warren-Miles, Shawnda
Hamilton - West
28.26
nwi
8
30
Wilson, Rachel
Hightstown
28.29
nwi
12
31
Torres, Aisha
Hamilton North -
28.31
nwi
9
32
Ciberey, Breanna
Hamilton East -
28.39
nwi
7
33
Auerbacher, Maddy
Bernards
28.46
nwi
4
34
Rea, Carissa
Lawrence
28.47
nwi
6
35
Thomas, Imani
Hightstown
28.66
nwi
10
36
Cortesiano, Briana
Carteret HS
28.69
nwi
11
37
Hackman, Sarah
Hamilton North -
28.79
nwi
8
38
Wiscovitch, Ashley
Allentown
28.85
nwi
5
39
Bligen, Ladell
West Windsor-Pla
28.86
nwi
4
40
Taylor, Ashley
Snyder
28.92
nwi
11
41
Wardell, Bridegette
Allentown
28.94
nwi
6
42
Jenkins, Tiffany
Snyder
28.94
nwi
8
43
Onyuka, Alberta
West Windsor-Pla
29.08
nwi
7
44
Nyby, Katy
Hopewell Valley
29.38
nwi
2
45
Plaisime, Marlique
Hamilton East -
29.54
nwi
4
46
Piazza, Cara
Robbinsville
29.58
nwi
3
47
Harrison, Brianna
Rancocas Valley
29.61
nwi
5
48
Johnson, Chelsea
Hamilton - West
29.65
nwi
1
49
McRae, Saysha
Hamilton North -
29.68
nwi
4
50
Peralta, Grace
Bernards
29.72
nwi
5
51
Carrion, Selena
Carteret HS
29.85
nwi
5
52
Thomas, Courteney
Rancocas Valley
29.89
nwi
3
53
Spetalnick, Chloe
West Windsor-Pla
29.97
nwi
4
54
Shipley, Brittany
Hamilton North -
30.05
nwi
3
55
Jenkins, Cyteria
Snyder
30.08
nwi
8
56
Prescavage, Victoria
Rancocas Valley
30.23
nwi
6
57
Srinivasin, Kiran
Lawrence
30.96
nwi
3
58
Jones, Breonca
Hamilton - West
31.09
nwi
1
59
Chan, Christina
West Windsor-Pla
31.40
nwi
2
60
Buteau, Megan
Bernards
32.07
nwi
2
61
Heether, Sarah
Hamilton East -
32.30
nwi
3
62
Hopkins, Devom
Hamilton East -
32.49
nwi
2
63
Accardi, Nicolette
Robbinsville
32.54
nwi
1
64
Weil, Lindsay
Middletown South
34.39
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Olivia
Columbia
56.91
10
2
Mauro, Emily
West Windsor-Pla
58.08
10
3
Winston, Kiana
Columbia
59.26
10
4
Hinton, Maya
Columbia
59.77
9
5
Lipuma, Christina
West Windsor-Pla
1:00.15
10
6
Allen, Marilyn
West Windsor-Pla
1:00.34
10
7
Matthews, Victoria
West Windsor-Pla
1:00.57
9
8
Henderson, Caitlin
Hopewell Valley
1:01.07
7
9
Destefano, Casandra
North Brunswick
1:02.13
7
10
Williams, Dominique
Rancocas Valley
1:02.17
9
11
Alston, Ciara
Carteret HS
1:02.52
6
12
Decicco, Julia
North Brunswick
1:02.88
6
13
Tillman, Teri
The Lawrencevill
1:03.51
8
14
Nickels, Kari
Robbinsville
1:03.85
6
15
Walsh, Lydia
Hightstown
1:04.38
5
16
Iwelumo, K k
The Lawrencevill
1:04.39
6
17
Henry, Shanice
Snyder
1:04.62
8
18
Fairchild, Katie
High Point Regio
1:04.74
7
19
Vogel, Brittany
High Point Regio
1:04.88
5
20
Maknoor, Ritika
West Windsor-Pla
1:05.01
6
21
Coyne, Molly
Hamilton East -
1:05.07
8
22
Smoot, Kylie
Bernards
1:05.19
7
23
Hahn, Cai Cai
West Windsor-Pla
1:05.35
8
24
Reager, Kelly
Notre Dame
1:05.38
5
25
Barquin, Victoria
Princeton
1:05.40
7
26
Sargent, Alyssa
Allentown
1:05.57
3
27
Glenn, Carey
Hopewell Valley
1:05.69
2
28
Colon, Marissa
Hamilton North -
1:06.22
3
29
Hylton, Nakia
Ewing
1:06.32
8
30
Quintana, Laura
Bernards
1:06.45
4
31
Weng, Angel
West Windsor-Pla
1:06.51
4
32
Jenkins, Cyteria
Snyder
1:06.55
5
33
Torres, Aisha
Hamilton North -
1:06.90
4
34
Koss, Kaitlyn
Robbinsville
1:06.95
4
35
Taylor, Ashley
Snyder
1:07.04
7
36
Evans, Imani
Ewing
1:07.10
4
37
Thomas, Imani
Hightstown
1:07.17
3
38
Jenkins, Tiffany
Snyder
1:07.24
5
39
Gill, Maureen
High Point Regio
1:07.45
4
40
Raftery, Emma
Bernards
1:07.48
2
41
Covington, Dezirae
Hamilton North -
1:07.52
3
42
Rivas, Danielle
Allentown
1:07.64
4
43
Miller, Tracy
Notre Dame
1:07.68
3
44
Ulmer, Tasia
Rancocas Valley
1:07.89
6
45
Davis, Dacontee
Hamilton North -
1:08.16
2
46
Murphy, Jill
Hamilton East -
1:08.96
1
47
Voss, Emma
Bernards
1:09.07
6
48
Cassell, Jasmine
Rancocas Valley
1:09.10
5
49
Amanda, Gee
Notre Dame
1:09.43
3
50
Lozier, Ashley
Notre Dame
1:09.75
5
51
Ketkar, Reena
Hightstown
1:10.51
2
52
Kendall, Kali
Snyder
1:10.61
10
53
Ahmed, Zaynah
Hightstown
1:13.33
2
54
Colston, Daja
Hamilton North -
1:13.94
2
55
Hall, Desiree
Hamilton - West
1:14.19
1
56
Tonry, Brigid
Robbinsville
1:14.62
1
57
Fama, Annalisa
Robbinsville
1:15.19
2
58
Jones, Breonca
Hamilton - West
1:16.56
1
59
Rivera, Jasmine
Hamilton - West
1:16.81
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giordano, Dana
Bernards
4:43.01
1
2
Kellner, Caroline
West Windsor-Pla
4:46.23
1
3
Johnson, Liz
Rancocas Valley
4:49.93
1
4
Counts, Simone
West Windsor-Pla
4:50.80
1
5
Ortiz, Teresa
St Hubert Girls
4:54.45
1
6
Kemp, Erika
Rancocas Valley
4:55.72
1
7
Sharkey, Elizabeth
Bernards
4:56.57
1
8
Leszcynski, Lisa
Robbinsville
4:59.21
1
9
Foss, Hannah
Hightstown
5:00.92
1
10
Whaley, Amelia
Princeton
5:01.17
1
11
Strycharz, Christa
Hamilton East -
5:01.93
1
12
Gunson, Katherine
Bernards
5:02.98
1
13
Kuseryk, Shannon
Ewing
5:05.64
1
14
Swift, Juliann
Robbinsville
5:06.83
1
15
Henderson, Isabel
Bernards
5:07.74
1
16
Chandler, Sarah
Hopewell Valley
5:09.67
1
17
Chang, May
West Windsor-Pla
5:12.31
1
18
Murphy, Abbey
The Lawrencevill
5:12.61
1
19
He, Wendy
West Windsor-Pla
5:12.86
1
20
Schlegel, Erin
Notre Dame
5:14.64
1
21
Strycharz, Larissa
Hamilton East -
5:15.46
1
22
Sun, Rachel
West Windsor-Pla
5:16.61
1
23
Hunter, Abby
Princeton
5:16.63
1
24
Crossey, Nicole
West Windsor-Pla
5:19.15
1
25
Toussaint, Sarah
Hopewell Valley
5:19.55
1
26
Mitchell, Megan
Hightstown
5:19.84
1
27
Bauerle, Melissa
Hamilton North -
5:20.30
1
28
Khandelwal, Niki
Hightstown
5:21.19
1
29
Dykeman, Colleen
Notre Dame
5:21.49
1
30
Montgomery, Gina
St Hubert Girls
5:25.62
1
31
Love, Erin
St Hubert Girls
5:25.70
1
32
Rockhill, Kathryn
Rancocas Valley
5:25.97
1
33
Wood, Gabriella
Rancocas Valley
5:26.22
1
34
Defillipo, Shannon
Lawrence
5:27.67
1
35
LeChard, Sarah
Hightstown
5:28.09
1
36
Staggs, Sarah
Hamilton East -
5:28.20
1
37
Murphy, Heather
Allentown
5:28.86
1
38
Stark, Illyssa
West Windsor-Pla
5:31.83
1
39
Deskar, Sara
Allentown
5:32.97
1
40
Tatum, Elise
Notre Dame
5:33.65
1
41
Woods, Amy
Hightstown
5:33.69
1
42
Liu, Belinda
Princeton
5:34.26
1
43
Duch, Felicia
Notre Dame
5:34.29
1
44
Gresko, Hannah
St Hubert Girls
5:35.19
1
45
Carvin, Kadie
Rancocas Valley
5:36.50
1
46
Hughes, Jackie
St Hubert Girls
5:36.94
1
47
Williams, Samantha
Hamilton North -
5:37.99
1
48
Tendler, Alexandra
Allentown
5:38.67
1
49
Stasinos, Anna
West Windsor-Pla
5:41.31
1
50
Grust, Sara
West Windsor-Pla
5:41.40
1
51
Lazzaro, Jamie
Robbinsville
5:41.81
1
52
Piccione, Lauren
Robbinsville
5:42.26
1
53
Fischer-Kennedy, Ashley
Allentown
5:48.15
1
54
Henry, Theresa
Hamilton North -
5:50.16
1
55
O'Toole, Margaret
Robbinsville
5:50.53
1
56
Hannon, Rachel
Allentown
6:00.80
1
57
Forman, Lauren
The Lawrencevill
6:01.97
1
58
Caulfield, Katie
Hopewell Valley
6:03.47
1
59
Zujkowski, Christina
Hamilton East -
6:09.20
1
60
Gapco, Valerie
Hamilton North -
6:22.36
1
61
Sisco, Nicole
High Point Regio
6:24.35
1
62
Collado, Monica
Hamilton North -
7:03.07
1
63
Yousko, Chelsea
Hamilton - West
7:23.34
1
64
Golding, Julia
Hamilton - West
7:23.57
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iacone, Dina
Washington Towns
9:58.80
1
2
Gensib, Elyssa
Princeton
10:39.30
1
3
Lesniak, Meagan
Robbinsville
10:45.20
1
4
Cody, Jenna
Princeton
10:46.00
1
5
Altan, Manolya
West Windsor-Pla
11:03.90
1
6
Gorberg, Bryn
West Windsor-Pla
11:05.90
1
7
Morgan, Brienna
Rancocas Valley
11:17.30
1
8
Ryan, Mina
Rancocas Valley
11:22.70
1
9
Sher, Lisa
West Windsor-Pla
11:41.40
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Paige
West Windsor-Pla
15.22
nwi
1
2
Dziekonska, Pati
West Windsor-Pla
15.30
nwi
1
3
DeLemos, Ashleigh
West Windsor-Pla
15.53
nwi
1
4
Davis, Kaitlyn
North Brunswick
15.93
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Caitlin
Hopewell Valley
16.63
nwi
1
6
Jackson, Whitney
Columbia
17.12
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dziekonska, Pati
West Windsor-Pla
15.11
nwi
3
2
DeLemos, Ashleigh
West Windsor-Pla
15.47
nwi
1
3
Davis, Kaitlyn
North Brunswick
16.23
nwi
4
4
Jackson, Whitney
Columbia
16.26
nwi
7
5
Brown, Paige
West Windsor-Pla
16.43
nwi
2
6
Miller, Alexandria
Notre Dame
16.49
nwi
3
7
Henderson, Caitlin
Hopewell Valley
16.72
nwi
7
8
Alexander, Sabri
Notre Dame
16.76
nwi
1
9
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
16.77
nwi
2
9
Nilson, Hope
Middletown South
16.77
nwi
4
11
Kelley, Sarah
Ewing
16.99
nwi
7
12
Alexander, Mackenzie
Rancocas Valley
17.03
nwi
6
13
Hackman, Sarah
Hamilton North -
17.30
nwi
6
14
Mason, Candice
Ewing
17.37
nwi
2
15
Clayton, Adeline
Bernards
17.63
nwi
6
16
Geffard, Cassidie
Hightstown
17.71
nwi
7
17
Desmond, Ardrena
Hightstown
17.72
nwi
1
18
Clayton, Audrey
Bernards
18.03
nwi
3
19
Alex, Sabrina
Bernards
18.15
nwi
3
20
Peterson, Stephanie
High Point Regio
18.23
nwi
4
21
Dubrosky, Carly
Allentown
18.25
nwi
4
22
Colon, Rosa
Hamilton North -
18.28
nwi
5
23
Ezeigbo, Chukwuka
Notre Dame
18.37
nwi
1
24
May, Jessica
St Hubert Girls
18.67
nwi
2
25
Harris, Vivian
Hightstown
18.86
nwi
5
26
Kuang, Joanna
The Lawrencevill
18.87
nwi
2
27
Harvey, Cassidy
Bernards
18.92
nwi
5
28
Olsen, Claudia
Hamilton - West
19.05
nwi
5
29
Juramis, C.
St Hubert Girls
19.10
nwi
2
30
Krupat, Marney
Bernards
19.14
nwi
4
31
Schwartzman, Lauren
West Windsor-Pla
19.28
nwi
5
32
Johnson, Lauren
High Point Regio
19.30
nwi
1
33
Maldonado, Andrea
Robbinsville
19.57
nwi
3
34
Sandoval, Aimee
Hightstown
19.65
nwi
7
35
Nwankwo, Peace
Hamilton North -
20.15
nwi
6
36
Zummo, Megan
High Point Regio
20.47
nwi
6
37
Moszkiewicz, Kelsey
High Point Regio
21.45
nwi
4
38
Mollica, Jenna
Robbinsville
21.84
nwi
3
39
Gulbrandsen, Kate
The Lawrencevill
21.84
nwi
7
40
Henry, Sherece
Hamilton North -
21.97
nwi
7
41
Harrison, Brianna
Rancocas Valley
23.15
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Marilyn
West Windsor-Pla
1:04.82
8
2
Lipuma, Christina
West Windsor-Pla
1:05.35
8
3
Nicholson, Breanna
North Brunswick
1:08.34
8
4
Alexander, Mackenzie
Rancocas Valley
1:08.63
7
5
Destefano, Casandra
North Brunswick
1:09.30
8
6
Kelley, Sarah
Ewing
1:09.56
7
7
Adamcik, Stacey
Lawrence
1:09.66
7
8
Peterson, Stephanie
High Point Regio
1:09.82
5
9
Henderson, Isabel
Bernards
1:10.35
8
10
Berry, Emma
Bernards
1:11.40
6
11
Wood, Gabby
Rancocas Valley
1:11.44
7
12
Dubrosky, Carly
Allentown
1:11.61
6
13
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
1:11.77
6
14
Colon, Rosa
Hamilton North -
1:12.24
5
15
Decicco, Julia
North Brunswick
1:12.63
7
16
Hackman, Sarah
Hamilton North -
1:12.94
6
17
Burke, Carly
Notre Dame
1:13.30
3
18
Rivas, Danielle
Allentown
1:13.65
5
19
Geffard, Cassidie
Hightstown
1:13.80
4
20
Gulbrandsen, Kate
The Lawrencevill
1:14.00
4
21
Glenn, Carey
Hopewell Valley
1:14.99
5
22
Smoot, Kylie
Bernards
1:15.76
5
23
Curley, Julia
Hun School of Pr
1:16.18
8
24
Sargent, Alyssa
Allentown
1:16.23
3
25
Glover, Alyssa
Princeton
1:16.30
4
26
Bien-Aime, Roselande
Hamilton North -
1:17.47
2
27
Johnson, Lauren
High Point Regio
1:17.50
4
28
Cassell, Jasmine
Rancocas Valley
1:17.70
3
29
Desmond, Ardrena
Hightstown
1:17.80
4
30
Harris, Vivian
Hightstown
1:17.86
3
31
Evrard, Emily
Notre Dame
1:18.49
3
32
Schwartzman, Lauren
West Windsor-Pla
1:18.56
3
33
Gilchrist, Sheila
Hightstown
1:18.90
4
34
Scott, Marissa
Lawrence
1:19.95
2
35
Moszkiewicz, Kelsey
High Point Regio
1:20.01
2
36
Schochet, Leila
Princeton
1:20.61
2
37
Prescavage, Victoria
Rancocas Valley
1:21.98
1
38
Nwankwo, Peace
Hamilton North -
1:24.19
2
39
Pierre-jastram, Ernica
Hamilton - West
1:25.62
1
40
Gratale, Sierra
High Point Regio
1:25.89
2
41
Gardner, Deanna
Hightstown
1:26.38
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Windsor-Pla
50.98
3
2
Williams
,
Pierce
,
Morera
,
Johnson
Rancocas Valley
51.49
3
3
Haynes
,
Hylton
,
Jeffers
,
Ansley
Ewing
51.63
3
4
Smoot
,
Perotti
,
Auerbach
,
Savoye
Bernards
52.76
3
5
Lea
,
Glover
,
Bierl
,
Hubert
Princeton
52.80
2
6
Adamcik
,
Trzcinsk
,
Rea
,
Hewitt
Lawrence
54.84
2
7
Jenkins
,
Regnold
,
Sloane
,
Henry
Snyder
54.88
3
8
Relay Team
High Point Regio
56.72
2
9
Schrier
,
Washingt
,
Curley
,
Cadet
Hun School of Pr
1:01.95
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Throwers
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraft
,
Mirabell
,
Mirabell
,
Newsome
Rancocas Valley
59.54
2
2
Scott
,
Cruz
,
Whitting
,
Lacey
Ewing
1:01.17
1
3
Oliveira
,
Romano
,
Scheer
,
Celeste
Bernards
1:02.08
1
4
Losey
,
Reca
,
Norcini
,
Rinker
Robbinsville
1:08.87
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langton
,
Langton
,
Csik
,
Jaffe
Notre Dame
9:42.16
1
2
Wood
,
Morgan
,
Kemp
,
Johnson
Rancocas Valley
9:52.43
1
3
Neiheise
,
Gorberg
,
Altan
,
Counts
West Windsor-Pla
9:54.30
1
4
Kellner
,
Chang
,
Mauro
,
Simon
West Windsor-Pla
9:56.71
1
5
Stringfe
,
Binder
,
Hughes
,
Stahlbra
Robbinsville
10:15.22
1
6
Sowa
,
Glover
,
Whaley
,
Hartmans
Princeton
10:18.67
1
7
Mitchell
,
Khandelw
,
Woods
,
Foss
Hightstown
10:26.97
1
8
Peterson
,
Fairchil
,
Gill
,
Genetell
High Point Regio
10:44.57
1
9
Relay Team
St Hubert Girls
10:47.87
1
10
Rivas
,
Scesney
,
Travers
,
Walkley
Allentown
10:48.62
1
11
Williams
,
Pierre
,
Henry
,
Bauerle
Hamilton North -
11:20.95
1
12
Genosevi
,
Clemm
,
Toussain
,
Chandler
Hopewell Valley
11:27.32
1
13
Boylan
,
Thuraira
,
Sharkey
,
Clayton
Bernards
11:38.91
1
14
Relay Team
Hamilton - West
13:33.72
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Columbia
1:49.04
4
2
Mackey
,
Rockey
,
Henderso
,
Austin
Hopewell Valley
1:50.99
4
3
Jenkins
,
Regnold
,
Sloane
,
Henry
Snyder
1:53.00
3
4
Williams
,
Pierce
,
Thomas
,
Morera
Rancocas Valley
1:53.91
3
5
Adamcik
,
Scardele
,
Trzcinsk
,
Rea
Lawrence
1:57.94
3
6
Hylton
,
McMiller
,
Kuseryk
,
Ansley
Ewing
1:58.16
1
7
Onyuka
,
Niciforo
,
Bligen
,
Maknoor
West Windsor-Pla
1:58.92
3
8
Lewis
,
Walsh
,
Desmond
,
Wilson
Hightstown
1:58.99
2
9
Langton
,
Langton
,
Norman
,
Prime
Notre Dame
1:59.15
4
10
Ojeda
,
John
,
Bolden
,
Dosunmu
The Lawrencevill
1:59.60
1
11
Wiscovit
,
Corlette
,
Dubrosky
,
Wardell
Allentown
1:59.71
4
12
Barquin
,
Glover
,
Bierl
,
Hubert
Princeton
2:00.00
2
13
Smoot
,
Peralta
,
Voss
,
Perotti
Bernards
2:00.50
2
14
Coyne
,
Ciberey
,
Angelucc
,
Murphy
Hamilton East -
2:01.28
1
15
Colon
,
Hackman
,
Torres
,
Wood
Hamilton North -
2:01.78
2
16
Vogel
,
Castella
,
Papa
,
Sytsema
High Point Regio
2:04.16
1
17
Warren-M
,
Olsen
,
Williams
,
Lee
Hamilton - West
2:06.59
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romano, Corinne
Bernards
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
2
Daniels, Amanda
Rancocas Valley
34-10.25
(10.62m)
1
3
King, Lian
Hamilton North -
34-07.25
(10.55m)
1
4
Irizarry, Emily
Lawrence
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
5
Brown, Amber
South Brunswick
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
6
Hall, Chloe
South Brunswick
34-00.75
(10.38m)
1
7
Carpenter, Yamika
North Brunswick
33-04.75
(10.18m)
1
8
Kraft, Julianna
Rancocas Valley
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
9
Davila, Quaneeka
North Brunswick
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
10
Golding, Kimmy
The Lawrencevill
32-04.25
(9.86m)
1
11
McFarlane, Alyssa
South Brunswick
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
12
Scheer, Annie
Bernards
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
13
Scott, Amber
Ewing
31-09.75
(9.70m)
1
14
Lacey, Yazmine
Ewing
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
15
Taylor, Jalliet
Hamilton North -
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
16
Cantlin, Emily
Notre Dame
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
17
Ekemezie, Sochima
Rancocas Valley
30-10.50
(9.41m)
1
18
Foye, DeAsia
Hightstown
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
18
Bazille, Michelle
Princeton
30-08.25
(9.35m)
1
20
Cruz, Maegan
Ewing
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
21
Carpenter, Kiara
North Brunswick
30-02.25
(9.20m)
1
22
Reid, Shayla
West Windsor-Pla
30-00.25
(9.15m)
1
23
Muscente, Miranda
Hun School of Pr
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
24
Whittington, Elexu
Ewing
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
25
Shane, Megan
Carteret HS
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
26
Blaine, Darielle
Hamilton East -
28-11.25
(8.82m)
1
27
Mystique, Destiny
Hightstown
28-10.50
(8.80m)
1
28
Hutcheson, Ashley
Hamilton - West
28-10.25
(8.79m)
1
29
Frank, Lisa
Hopewell Valley
28-08.75
(8.76m)
1
30
McFadden, Anjanae
Carteret HS
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
31
Vasquez, Tammy
West Windsor-Pla
27-11.75
(8.53m)
1
32
Garnett, Crystal
Hamilton North -
27-10.25
(8.49m)
1
33
Alexander, Natayja
Hightstown
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
34
Corvasce, Karlee
Allentown
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
35
Jackson, Cherulo
Hightstown
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
36
Vasquez, Nely
West Windsor-Pla
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
37
Schoenholtz, Casey
Hopewell Valley
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
38
Oliveira, Kristen
Bernards
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
39
Covic, Ana
West Windsor-Pla
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
40
Drake, Kristen
Notre Dame
26-05.25
(8.06m)
1
41
Baum, Rachel
Hamilton - West
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
42
Reifinger, Alexa
Princeton
25-11.75
(7.92m)
1
43
Thomas, Rachel
Allentown
25-09.50
(7.86m)
1
44
Ford, Cassidy
Notre Dame
25-09.25
(7.85m)
1
45
Nielsen, Amelia
Hamilton East -
25-08.75
(7.84m)
1
46
Norcini, Joanna
Robbinsville
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
47
Rosario, Sierra
West Windsor-Pla
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
47
Reca, Casey
Robbinsville
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
49
Musemicci, Becca
West Windsor-Pla
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
49
McKenna, Marianna
Notre Dame
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
51
Iwelumo, Chioma
The Lawrencevill
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
52
Ferguson, Dara
The Lawrencevill
24-08.50
(7.53m)
1
53
Mcdonald, Amanda
St Hubert Girls
24-03.25
(7.40m)
1
54
Robinson, Zipporah
Lawrence
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
55
Fadiga, Mariame
West Windsor-Pla
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
56
Juillet, Michelaine
Hamilton North -
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
57
Hall, Justice
Princeton
22-11.25
(6.99m)
1
58
Hughes, Sloane
Hopewell Valley
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
59
Zacks, Callie
The Lawrencevill
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
60
West, Niyah
Carteret HS
21-05.75
(6.55m)
1
61
Regis, Khadila
Hamilton North -
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
62
Klein, Carly
Robbinsville
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
63
Losey, Emily
Robbinsville
20-06.50
(6.26m)
1
64
Wolf, Rebecca
Hamilton East -
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
65
Capobionco, Justine
St Hubert Girls
18-09.75
(5.73m)
1
66
Zweig, Julianna
Bernards
17-04.25
(5.29m)
1
67
Prokopiw, Alex
Bernards
15-08.00
(4.78m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Chloe
South Brunswick
106-07
(32.49m)
1
2
McFarlane, Alyssa
South Brunswick
102-11
(31.37m)
1
2
Eggert, Sara
Hamilton North -
102-11
(31.37m)
1
4
Strickland, Kiya
South Brunswick
101-03
(30.86m)
1
5
King, Briana
Notre Dame
100-03
(30.56m)
1
6
Mirabelli, Jenna
Rancocas Valley
97-03
(29.64m)
1
7
Mirabelli, Lauren
Rancocas Valley
96-06
(29.41m)
1
8
Schoenholtz, Casey
Hopewell Valley
93-01
(28.37m)
1
9
Norato, Alicia
Robbinsville
91-10
(27.99m)
1
10
Frank, Lisa
Hopewell Valley
90-06
(27.58m)
1
11
Coate, Cassie
Hamilton East -
87-10
(26.77m)
1
12
Davies, Dana
Hamilton North -
86-10
(26.47m)
1
13
Powell, Katherine
West Windsor-Pla
85-04
(26.01m)
1
14
Murphy, Colleen
Hightstown
84-11
(25.88m)
1
15
Sharkey, Megan
Bernards
83-02
(25.35m)
1
16
Corvasce, Karlee
Allentown
82-02
(25.04m)
1
17
Kraft, Julianna
Rancocas Valley
80-05
(24.51m)
1
18
Cross, Stephanie
Lawrence
79-03
(24.16m)
1
19
Farrell, Susan
Princeton
77-00
(23.47m)
1
20
Losey, Emily
Robbinsville
75-07
(23.04m)
1
21
Labowicz, Gen
Lawrence
74-10
(22.81m)
1
22
Rosario, Sierra
West Windsor-Pla
74-09
(22.78m)
1
23
Shane, Megan
Carteret HS
70-09
(21.56m)
1
24
Oliveira, Kristen
Bernards
70-08
(21.54m)
1
25
Formaniak, Crystal
Hightstown
70-04
(21.44m)
1
26
Kostis, Alexandra
Notre Dame
69-03
(21.11m)
1
27
Auerbacher, Maddy
Bernards
69-01
(21.06m)
1
28
Kimler, Lauren
Notre Dame
66-01
(20.14m)
1
29
Morris, Caitlin
Bernards
62-10
(19.15m)
1
30
Cantlin, Emily
Notre Dame
60-06
(18.44m)
1
31
Johnson, Julie
St Hubert Girls
60-00
(18.29m)
1
32
Mlynarski, Kristen
Bernards
58-11
(17.96m)
1
33
Iwelumo, Chioma
The Lawrencevill
58-09
(17.91m)
1
34
Otero, Ryan
Hightstown
58-04
(17.78m)
1
35
Muscente, Miranda
Hun School of Pr
57-03
(17.45m)
1
36
West, Niyah
Carteret HS
56-08
(17.27m)
1
36
McFadden, Anjanae
Carteret HS
56-08
(17.27m)
1
38
Mcdonald, Amanda
St Hubert Girls
56-06
(17.22m)
1
39
Glass, Nicole
Hun School of Pr
56-04
(17.17m)
1
40
Bazille, Michelle
Princeton
55-01
(16.79m)
1
41
Norcini, Joanna
Robbinsville
54-00
(16.46m)
1
42
Buck, Tori
Hopewell Valley
53-01
(16.18m)
1
43
Hall, Justice
Princeton
50-10
(15.49m)
1
44
Aplaugh, Erin
Hightstown
49-03
(15.01m)
1
45
Anasi, Chelsea
The Lawrencevill
48-08
(14.83m)
1
46
Klein, Carly
Robbinsville
48-00
(14.63m)
1
47
Wisniewski, Jess
The Lawrencevill
47-10
(14.58m)
1
48
Fabien, Rothzana
Hamilton - West
47-05
(14.45m)
1
49
Robinson, Zaria
Hamilton North -
41-01
(12.52m)
1
50
Emerah, Auulika
West Windsor-Pla
40-07
(12.37m)
1
51
Hill-Bridgett, Janell
West Windsor-Pla
36-06
(11.13m)
1
52
Gonzalez, Estefany
Hamilton North -
36-03
(11.05m)
1
--
Covic, Ana
West Windsor-Pla
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jancewicz, Noel
Robbinsville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Brown, Paige
West Windsor-Pla
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Ezeigbo, Chukwuka
Notre Dame
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Nicholson, Breanna
North Brunswick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Miller, Alexandria
Notre Dame
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Alexander, Mackenzie
Rancocas Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Meloro, Bridget
Allentown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Gulbrandsen, Kate
The Lawrencevill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Hawkins, Katie
The Lawrencevill
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Colon, Rosa
Hamilton North -
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Lea, Madeline
Princeton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Macchiaverna, Amy
Bernards
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Searles, Raina
Rancocas Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Macchiaverna, Melanie
Bernards
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Corvasce, Karlee
Allentown
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Walsh, Lydia
Hightstown
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Raftery, Emma
Bernards
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Hooven, Kelly
St Hubert Girls
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Sutphen, Erin
Robbinsville
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Arrisueno, Melissa
Hightstown
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Ketkar, Reena
Hightstown
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Wilson, Rosie
St Hubert Girls
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Hubert, Allison
Princeton
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Johnson, Lauren
High Point Regio
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Millan, Mariah
High Point Regio
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Genetelli, Gabrielle
High Point Regio
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
18
Kraft, Kayla
Rancocas Valley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Peterson, Stephanie
High Point Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
LeChard, Sarah
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Warren-Miles, Shawnda
Hamilton - West
NH
(--)
1
--
Mellen, Emily
The Lawrencevill
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rockey, Julia
Hopewell Valley
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
2
Pierce, Sydnee
Rancocas Valley
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
3
Heeven, Kelly
St Hubert Girls
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
4
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Princeton
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
5
Cortesiano, Briana
Carteret HS
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
6
Inozemtseva, Maya
West Windsor-Pla
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Stephanie
Rancocas Valley
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Kelsey
Hightstown
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
9
Dziekonska, Pati
West Windsor-Pla
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
10
Caldwell, Courtney
Hun School of Pr
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
10
Dosunmu, Tara
The Lawrencevill
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
10
Kelley, Sarah
Ewing
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
13
Vogel, Brittany
High Point Regio
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Jamie
Hopewell Valley
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
15
Alston, Ciara
Carteret HS
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
16
Hewitt, Tatiana
Lawrence
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
17
Richardson, Kayla
Columbia
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
18
Covington, Dezirae
Hamilton North -
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
19
Macchiaverna, Amy
Bernards
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
19
Macchiaverna, Melanie
Bernards
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Rosie
St Hubert Girls
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
22
Raftery, Emma
Bernards
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
22
Redfern, Lindsay
Hightstown
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
24
Geffard, Cassidie
Hightstown
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
25
Sytsema, Halee
High Point Regio
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
26
Forestano, Collrane
Hamilton East -
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
26
Douglass, Amanda
Robbinsville
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
26
Rivas, Danielle
Allentown
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
26
Amanda, Gee
Notre Dame
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
30
Mueller, Jennifer
North Brunswick
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
30
Spetalnick, Chloe
West Windsor-Pla
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Deja
Rancocas Valley
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
33
Qutub, Kali
Allentown
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
34
Labowicz, Gen
Lawrence
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
35
Saunders, Charcharell
St Hubert Girls
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
36
Bert, Taija
Princeton
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
37
Burke, Carly
Notre Dame
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
37
Evrard, Emily
Notre Dame
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
39
Rampe, Elana
Bernards
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
39
Shipley, Brittany
Hamilton North -
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
39
Castellanos, Tiffany
High Point Regio
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
42
Arrisueno, Melissa
Hightstown
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
43
Hodson, Kellie
Robbinsville
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
44
Searles, Raina
Rancocas Valley
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
45
Davis, Dacontee
Hamilton North -
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
46
Onyuka, Alberta
West Windsor-Pla
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
47
Carrion, Selena
Carteret HS
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
48
Zinnikas, Patrice
North Brunswick
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
49
Riley, Dayzah
Rancocas Valley
11-08.00
(3.56m)
nwi
1
50
Covington, Danielle
Hamilton North -
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
51
Davis, Brianna
Hightstown
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
51
Chan, Christina
West Windsor-Pla
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
53
Caldwell, Lexi
Hun School of Pr
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Adrienne
Notre Dame
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
2
John, Khara
The Lawrencevill
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
3
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Princeton
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
4
Inozemtseva, Maya
West Windsor-Pla
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
5
DeLemos, Ashleigh
West Windsor-Pla
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
6
Hewitt, Tatiana
Lawrence
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
7
Bickford, Whitney
Hopewell Valley
31-04.75
(9.57m)
nwi
1
8
Mason, Candice
Ewing
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Jamie
Hopewell Valley
31-01.75
(9.49m)
nwi
1
9
Scanlon, Erin
Notre Dame
31-01.75
(9.49m)
nwi
1
11
Lea, Madeline
Princeton
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
12
Thomas, Stephanie
Rancocas Valley
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
13
Macchiaverna, Amy
Bernards
30-06.25
(9.30m)
nwi
1
14
Allen, Marilyn
West Windsor-Pla
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
15
Bierl, Maura
Princeton
30-03.50
(9.23m)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Deja
Rancocas Valley
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
17
Burke, Carly
Notre Dame
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
18
Searles, Raina
Rancocas Valley
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
19
Redfern, Lindsay
Hightstown
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
20
Saunders, Charcharell
St Hubert Girls
29-10.25
(9.10m)
nwi
1
21
Cortesiano, Briana
Carteret HS
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
22
Carrion, Selena
Carteret HS
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
22
Arrisueno, Melissa
Hightstown
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
24
Covington, Dezirae
Hamilton North -
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
25
Macchiaverna, Melanie
Bernards
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
26
Lewis, Kelsey
Hightstown
28-05.50
(8.67m)
nwi
1
27
Raftery, Emma
Bernards
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
27
Geffard, Cassidie
Hightstown
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
29
Sytsema, Halee
High Point Regio
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
29
Castellanos, Tiffany
High Point Regio
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
31
Levering, Courtney
Robbinsville
27-11.25
(8.52m)
nwi
1
32
Migliaccio, Jamie
Robbinsville
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
33
Qutub, Kali
Allentown
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
34
Amanda, Gee
Notre Dame
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
35
Forestano, Collrane
Hamilton East -
24-06.00
(7.47m)
nwi
1
--
Covington, Danielle
Hamilton North -
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shih, Catherine
Bernards
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Kennedy-moore, Mary
Princeton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
Princeton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Zummo, Megan
High Point Regio
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Gao, Michelle
West Windsor-Pla
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Papa, Brittany
High Point Regio
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Johnson, Jamie
Hopewell Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Mueller, Jennifer
North Brunswick
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Ferozan, Susann
Lawrence
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Redfern, Lindsay
Hightstown
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Mellen, Emily
The Lawrencevill
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Coons, Danielle
Bernards
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Kleinmann, Amanda
Hamilton - West
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Homont, Chrissie
St Hubert Girls
NH
(--)
1
--
Jin, Rebecca
West Windsor-Pla
NH
(--)
1
--
May, Jessica
St Hubert Girls
NH
(--)
1
--
Kulak, Patricia
Hamilton East -
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Hollis
The Lawrencevill
NH
(--)
1
--
Coastantino, Kira
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Ansley, Danielle
Ewing
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Rachel
Hightstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Ruge, Carrie
Allentown
NH
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Cassidy
Bernards
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirczow, Alexandra
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Mazur, Janine
Notre Dame
NH
(--)
1
--
Pearson, Nancy
Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Zinnikas, Patrice
North Brunswick
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#2011
#results
#mercer
#twilight
#invite
1020 shares:
Mercer Twilight Invite
,
Allentown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Allentown, New Jersey
,
Barnegat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barnegat, New Jersey
,
Bernards High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bernardsville, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Brunswick Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Brunswick, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
2014
7
9
2013
10
2012
4
6
2011
2
2010
8
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#2011
#results
#mercer
#twilight
#invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!